MEMBERS OF
THE ACADEMY

Black 9th dan
Lavorato Jean-PierreAMSL FréjusFrance
Black 7th dan
Caelles AlbertMarseille Association TodeFrance
Black 6th dan
Balthazar CharlesASKR KaratéFrance
Barandoni RogerYasuragi Karaté-Do EyguierienFrance
Boichot FabriceLe ShotokanFrance
Boudou PatrickTarbes Geijutsu KaratéFrance
Bouvier PhilippeClub Léo LagrangeFrance
Camacho Gonzalez Jorge EliecerAsoc. Shotokan Ryu Kase Ha ColombiaColombia
Dejesus Sousa Carlos ManuelCentro Shotokan Karate-do LeiriaPortugal
Domat Jean-LucEcole de karaté OdosséenneFrance
Dray Jean-PierreShotokan Club AvignonaisFrance
Fautrard Jean-FrançoisKaraté Shotokan AlençonnaisFrance
Fornasero HenriShotokan Karaté Club CiotadanFrance
Galeron FernandBudo Club du Pays d'ArlesFrance
Guedjali Jean-MichelEcole Budo Karaté Do Chatellerault et MirebeauFrance
Kervadec MichelPL Lorient KaratéFrance
Lamarque YvesEcole de karaté OdosséenneFrance
Le Viavant AlainAmicale Karaté BlinoiseFrance
Lopez Jean-MarcInternational Karate-Do Academy AmericasUSA
Menviel FrankESSM KaratéFrance
Paris Jean-PhilippeJeunesses Sportives Coulaines KaratéFrance
Reusser Jean-PaulKaraté Club de RouenFrance
Ricatti MichelEcole de Karate-Do Michel RicattiFrance
Rosa AntoineShotokan Karate-Do JadFrance
Russo BrunoFudo Shin KaratéFrance
Szabo EtienneFrance
Venet GillesKaraté Club St ClémentFrance
Wong JimmySKIF MiamiUSA
Black 5th dan
Abdesselem BenArlésien de Karaté-DoFrance
Aguilar JoséKaraté Club de Puyricard "Tomoé Gozen"France
Albe JacquesProvence Taï-JitsuFrance
Babille ChristianSection Olympique St MédardFrance
Bensalah AbelASPTT MarseilleFrance
Bonnin DavidFrance
Braiteau AlainKaraté-do Shotokan AlençonnnaisFrance
Caelles DominiqueMarseille Association TodeFrance
Caldevilla Martini J. LucaLuca Caldevilla-KaratenomichiChile
Campodarbe JoëlKaraté Club MiramasséenFrance
Carrère NoëlEcole de Karaté-doFrance
Coudray EricAMSL FréjusFrance
Cousinié ThierrySeiken CamFrance
Crespy MichelYama KaratéFrance
D'Auria JosephKaraté Club EurocopterFrance
Danos PaulSamurai USAUSA
Dekkiche GérardZanshin DojoFrance
Descamps ChristianKaraté Club de MontaiguFrance
Dufrénoy Jean-PierreDojo Fudo ShinFrance
Hauwen NorbertKaraté Club MiramasséenFrance
Hilario EricDojo des Iles d'Or KaratéFrance
Limaz Cely Hector ManuelAsoc. Shotokan Ryu Kase Ha ColombiaColombia
Marti Bañuls LorenzoKarate Shoto Club GandiaSpain
Mompo Gabaldon Jose ManuelSpain
Navarro RolandBeaucaire Tarascon Karaté-doFrance
Pont BenoîtKaraté Club RevelFrance
Raymond HervéEcole Yonnaise de Karaté-doFrance
Rosadini PatrickSKCM Plan de la TourFrance
Sonnier ThierrySKC La Cote St AndréFrance
Touati MoktarKaraté Club DignoisFrance
Verdelli ElisabethKaraté Club de Puyricard "Tomoé Gozen"France
Wenger PascalSwitzerland
Black 4th dan
Beauroy Eustache PatrickAcadémie des Arts Martiaux du Relecq KerluonFrance
Bonelli Jean-PierreAMSL FréjusFrance
Bonnafoux BernardYasuragi Karaté-Do EyguierienFrance
Bouhassoun NordineAssociation Kempo JutsuFrance
Canet AlainKaraté Club OloronaisFrance
Cano FrançoisLe Ronin Karaté ClubFrance
Chantilly PhilippeFrance
Chaput FrankFrance
Chauvel ClaudeKaraté Sud Armor KervignacFrance
Conrado Matoses Juan AntonioLa Valldigna Karate ClubSpain
Dareau YvesFrance
Favreau ChristopheElan Karaté SorinièresFrance
Haro Dura GuillermoXirivella Karate ClubSpain
Herrero AlainYama KaratéFrance
Landi PatrickSCMBFrance
Leclercq LionelFudoshin Karaté ClubFrance
Lescalier Jean-ClaudeCénon KaratéFrance
Maucoeur AlexisFrance
Peignien JérômeKaraté Club de Puyricard "Tomoé Gozen"France
Pisano MarcAMSL FréjusFrance
Ramin EugèneFrance
Rino MichelCentre Angevin de Karaté DoFrance
Rossignol JoséBudo Club du Pays d'ArlesFrance
Schropp KarelKaraté Club MiramasséenFrance
Semmartin JérômeUSP Soleil LevantFrance
Semmartin MartineUSP Soleil LevantFrance
Territorio GeorgesESSM KaratéFrance
Urbain JeanAction Martiale EnergieFrance
Vidal Malonda Joan FrancescEtvan FitnessSpain
Black 3rd dan
Armenta Crespo FernandoColombia
Bacquié DanielKaratedo IlliberienFrance
Bretton JosefaBudo Club du Pays d'ArlesFrance
Brianchon ArnaudMPT des Longs Traits PontarlierFrance
Buchet JonathanASKR KaratéFrance
Chabrand DenisMPT des Longs Traits PontarlierFrance
Cornière MickaëlElan Karaté SorinièresFrance
Feduck FrédéricASKR KaratéFrance
Filoni PatriceKaraté de la Vallée du GapeauFrance
Gimenez StéphanieNintaï DojoFrance
Grimal EricKaraté Club de RouenFrance
Grosjean JeanKaraté Club ArgelesienFrance
Join Humberto Alvarez MorenoAsoc. Shotokan Ryu Kase Ha ColombiaColombia
Lacroze OlivierASKR KaratéFrance
Latron GhylaineSallanches Arts MartiauxFrance
Marco Marco Juan FranciscoXirivella Karate ClubSpain
Mejia Magdaniel Flover FamiaAsoc. Shotokan Ryu Kase Ha ColombiaColombia
Paoletti FrançoiseKaraté Club DignoisFrance
Rioja Blanquer PedroClub Esportiu Karate-do CanalsSpain
Territorio AaronESSM KaratéFrance
Vital Celestin-JeanShotokan Karaté QuillanaisFrance
Weck AlbertKaraté Sud Armor KervignacFrance
Zammit JocelynFrance
Black 2nd dan
Bassou MokhtarTaï-jitsu ClubFrance
Berret GillesES VitryFrance
Biermann StéphaneBudo Club du Pays d'ArlesFrance
Boespflug GérardKaraté Club DignoisFrance
Busson MarcTsukiclub Karaté DoFrance
Campos Alvarez JulioXirivella Karate ClubSpain
Casals CyrilleKaraté Club MiramasséenFrance
Casas Garcia BenitoXirivella Karate ClubSpain
Cransac SergeASKR KaratéFrance
Cricchio Fao FaninoBudo Club du Pays d'ArlesFrance
De Medeiros JustinoMJC SalonFrance
Dupourqué Jean-PierreKaraté Club HendayeFrance
Ezzahi AbderrahmaneFudo Shin KaratéFrance
Ferrari Jean-LouisKaraté-do Aigues MortesFrance
Gainche CédricSOSMFrance
Gouerec YanickKodokan Est RixheimFrance
Gros PatriciaKaraté Kyokai ChatillonFrance
Hermite RégisKCV ToulonFrance
Hernandez Pineros AlbertoAsoc. Shotokan Ryu Kase Ha ColombiaColombia
Kann MatthieuKaraté Club RevelFrance
Kendriche AhceneAlgeria
Kornprobst GuyASCL Assoc. Sport de Combat et de LoisirFrance
Lepage RomainSallanches Arts MartiauxFrance
Leuba FabienShotokan Karaté-do ButtesSwitzerland
Maestud Ruiz LauraXirivella Karate ClubSpain
Massé LaurentFudo Shin KaratéFrance
Mercier FrançoisBudo Club du Pays d'ArlesFrance
Minguez Llopis RafaelXirivella Karate ClubSpain
Nava Meana Jose LuisClub Esportiu Karate-do CanalsSpain
Neri JulieKaraté Club MiramasséenFrance
Noël BertrandFrance
Omont FranckShotokan Karaté Club HavraisFrance
Perona PatrickAMSL FréjusFrance
Prado GaëtanKaraté Sud Armor KervignacFrance
Raffin MarcelKaraté Club FontvieilloisFrance
Roussel LucES VitryFrance
Semmartin MarcUSP Soleil LevantFrance
Teton PhilippeAMSL FréjusFrance
Trimarchi FrançoisAssociation Sportive ChateauneufFrance
Verduci CarmeloAssociation Sportive ChateauneufFrance
Vergoni DanielAssociation Sportive ChateauneufFrance
Zecchini JosyaneAMSL FréjusFrance
Black 1st dan
Abbo RenéEcole de Karaté Les Pennes MirabeauFrance
Agrisuelas Valles JeronimoXirivella Karate ClubSpain
Andres Aguado CarlosXirivella Karate ClubSpain
Audy PascalShotokan Club SHUKOKAIFrance
Berni FlorianKCV ToulonFrance
Bonilla Bayo PaulaXirivella Karate ClubSpain
Boquera Navarrete José ManuelXirivella Karate ClubSpain
Boquera Navarrete PabloXirivella Karate ClubSpain
Boyé DavidArts Martiaux TestérinsFrance
Brunelli SandrineDojo des Iles d'Or KaratéFrance
Buranch AgnesKarate Dojo SarstedtGermany
Busque MichelMarseille Association TodeFrance
Bussière JocelyneASKR KaratéFrance
Cuadra Fernandez-Pacheco Miguel AngelJavea Karate ClubSpain
Curnier-Hilario SandineDojo des Iles d'Or KaratéFrance
Darmon ChristianFrance
David PhilippeSKC La Cote St AndréFrance
Delprat StéphaneEcole de Karaté-doFrance
Desbuards SébastienEcole Yonnaise de Karaté-doFrance
Desmet ValérieASKR KaratéFrance
Desvignes AmineLe Ronin Karaté ClubFrance
Dubern Jean-ClaudeDojo St LaurentaisFrance
Duneigre FlorenceClub des Sports de Montbonnot St MartinFrance
Dunoyer DanielleKarate Club AmbillyFrance
Ferracci SergeSAM KaratéFrance
Gagnebien JérômeOceanic Karaté Club BiarritzFrance
Gleie HenryImpact KaratéFrance
Guillaume Jean-PhilippeKaraté Club de Puyricard "Tomoé Gozen"France
Horlaville EmmanuelShotokan Karaté Club HavraisFrance
Jarvaro Pallardo AntonioXirivella Karate ClubSpain
Javier Moreno SimenezLa Valldigna Karate ClubSpain
Langonet VincentFrance
Loulie-Tuquet MalkoFrance
Marie Louise AlainES VitryFrance
Maury MichelKaraté Sud Armor KervignacFrance
Mokhtari Abdel KaderKiai ClubFrance
Monod DavyFrance
Monod PaulAMSL FréjusFrance
Morel BeatrixBudo Club du Pays d'ArlesFrance
Moutet SandrineKaraté de la Vallée du GapeauFrance
Ouziel MauriceASKR KaratéFrance
Palisse FranckASKR KaratéFrance
Pascal YolandeFrance
Pinardin NathalieKaraté Club BourguignonFrance
Pinardin RémyKaraté Club BourguignonFrance
Porta ManuelBudo Club du Pays d'ArlesFrance
Raynal FrédéricFrance
Richard LoïcAMSL FréjusFrance
Robles MichelMarseille Association TodeFrance
Roger Jean-JacquesMusashi KC VincennesFrance
Saiz Crespo JesusXirivella Karate ClubSpain
Saus PatrickShotokan Karaté Club HavraisFrance
Segissement RichardLa SacampFrance
Thiery YvonKaraté Sud Armor KervignacFrance
Tripodo BrunoBudo Club du Pays d'ArlesFrance
Verlaguet HerikBeaucaire Tarascon Karaté-doFrance
Villoria Medina RubenXirivella Karate ClubSpain
Brown
Aguado Santamaria AntonioJavea Karate ClubSpain
Aracil AlainAMSL FréjusFrance
Astier WilfridFrance
Berret NicolasES VitryFrance
Bouvard LaurentKaraté Club L'Isle AdamFrance
Cabon VincentBKKD AubagneFrance
Cadeac ChristianES VitryFrance
Carry Marc-AntoineFrance
Coder GuyMarseille Association TodeFrance
Correal Sanchez CarolinaAsoc. Shotokan Ryu Kase Ha ColombiaColombia
Decaux GillesFrance
Es Saafi SbriKaraté Club MiramasséenFrance
Ferracci JoannySAM KaratéFrance
Ferracci JonathanSAM KaratéFrance
Garrigos Moca Jose MariaJavea Karate ClubSpain
Gateano Campos NanixAsoc. Shotokan Ryu Kase Ha ColombiaColombia
Herreras Clemente Maria DoloresXirivella Karate ClubSpain
Laï JulienKaraté Club de RouenFrance
Letord HenriES VitryFrance
Martinez Puerto Andres MauricioColombia
Minguez Palencia IsmaelXirivella Karate ClubSpain
Pelegri Mendoza Juan Bta.La Valldigna Karate ClubSpain
Perez Lopez AntonioJavea Karate ClubSpain
Romero Sobrino JavierJavea Karate ClubSpain
Sarlin SandricAssociation Sportive ChateauneufFrance
Soler Udliente BienneXirivella Karate ClubSpain
Sorribos Alfonso Joan JosepXirivella Karate ClubSpain
Tomas Soler SalvaXirivella Karate ClubSpain
Torres Diaz EnriqueXirivella Karate ClubSpain
Vallée GrâceAMSL FréjusFrance
Vercher Estruch RubenLa Valldigna Karate ClubSpain
Wantiez DidierES VitryFrance
Blue
Dgerbi RaphaëlProvence Taï-JitsuFrance
Prevost LudovicES VitryFrance
Richard Serrat DavidJavea Karate ClubSpain
Santin Marie JoséSOSMFrance
Green
Bersat LucES VitryFrance
Bouchardon RenaudES VitryFrance
Ciobanu AlessandroJavea Karate ClubSpain
Lillo Cruanes RamonJavea Karate ClubSpain
Orange
Denante PascaleArlésien de Karaté-DoFrance
Fallen CamilleSection Olympique St MédardFrance
Pouzet MagaliBKKD AubagneFrance
Yellow
Salvatierra Marianini SergioJavea Karate ClubSpain
Other
Bernot ThierryKaraté Sud Armor KervignacFrance
Fuster Thomas AntonioOkinawa ClubSpain
Martinez Jimenez PedroJavea Karate ClubSpain
Saus HélèneShotokan Karaté Club HavraisFrance