LES MEMBRES
DE L'ACADEMY

Noire 9eme dan
Lavorato Jean-PierreAMSL FréjusFrance
Noire 7eme dan
Caelles AlbertMarseille Association TodeFrance
Venet GillesKaraté Club St ClémentFrance
Noire 6eme dan
Balthazar CharlesASKR KaratéFrance
Barandoni RogerYasuragi Karaté-Do EyguierienFrance
Boichot FabriceLe ShotokanFrance
Boudou PatrickTarbes Geijutsu KaratéFrance
Bouvier PhilippeClub Léo LagrangeFrance
Camacho Gonzalez Jorge EliecerAsoc. Shotokan Ryu Kase Ha ColombiaColombie
Dejesus Sousa Carlos ManuelCentro Shotokan Karate-do LeiriaPortugal
Domat Jean-LucEcole de karaté OdosséenneFrance
Dray Jean-PierreShotokan Club AvignonaisFrance
Fautrard Jean-FrançoisKaraté Shotokan AlençonnaisFrance
Fornasero HenriShotokan Karaté Club CiotadanFrance
Galeron FernandBudo Club du Pays d'ArlesFrance
Guedjali Jean-MichelEcole Budo Karaté Do Chatellerault et MirebeauFrance
Kervadec MichelPL Lorient KaratéFrance
Lamarque YvesEcole de karaté OdosséenneFrance
Le Viavant AlainAmicale Karaté BlinoiseFrance
Lopez Jean-MarcInternational Karate-Do Academy AmericasUSA
Menviel FrankESSM KaratéFrance
Paris Jean-PhilippeJeunesses Sportives Coulaines KaratéFrance
Reusser Jean-PaulKaraté Club de RouenFrance
Ricatti MichelEcole de Karate-Do Michel RicattiFrance
Rosa AntoineShotokan Karate-Do JadFrance
Russo BrunoFudo Shin KaratéFrance
Szabo EtienneFrance
Wong JimmySKIF MiamiUSA
Abdesselem BenArlésien de Karaté-DoFrance
Noire 5eme dan
Aguilar JoséKaraté Club de Puyricard "Tomoé Gozen"France
Albe JacquesProvence Taï-JitsuFrance
Babille ChristianSection Olympique St MédardFrance
Bensalah AbelASPTT MarseilleFrance
Bonnin DavidFrance
Braiteau AlainKaraté-do Shotokan AlençonnnaisFrance
Caelles DominiqueMarseille Association TodeFrance
Caldevilla Martini J. LucaLuca Caldevilla-KaratenomichiChili
Campodarbe JoëlKaraté Club MiramasséenFrance
Carrère NoëlEcole de Karaté-doFrance
Coudray EricAMSL FréjusFrance
Cousinié ThierrySeiken CamFrance
Crespy MichelYama KaratéFrance
D'Auria JosephKaraté Club EurocopterFrance
Danos PaulSamurai USAUSA
Dekkiche GérardZanshin DojoFrance
Descamps ChristianKaraté Club de MontaiguFrance
Dufrénoy Jean-PierreDojo Fudo ShinFrance
Hauwen NorbertKaraté Club MiramasséenFrance
Hilario EricDojo des Iles d'Or KaratéFrance
Limaz Cely Hector ManuelAsoc. Shotokan Ryu Kase Ha ColombiaColombie
Marti Bañuls LorenzoKarate Shoto Club GandiaEspagne
Mompo Gabaldon Jose ManuelEspagne
Navarro RolandBeaucaire Tarascon Karaté-doFrance
Pont BenoîtKaraté Club RevelFrance
Raymond HervéEcole Yonnaise de Karaté-doFrance
Rosadini PatrickSKCM Plan de la TourFrance
Sonnier ThierrySKC La Cote St AndréFrance
Touati MoktarKaraté Club DignoisFrance
Verdelli ElisabethKaraté Club de Puyricard "Tomoé Gozen"France
Wenger PascalSuisse
Noire 4eme dan
Beauroy Eustache PatrickAcadémie des Arts Martiaux du Relecq KerluonFrance
Bonelli Jean-PierreAMSL FréjusFrance
Bonnafoux BernardYasuragi Karaté-Do EyguierienFrance
Bouhassoun NordineAssociation Kempo JutsuFrance
Canet AlainKaraté Club OloronaisFrance
Cano FrançoisLe Ronin Karaté ClubFrance
Chantilly PhilippeFrance
Chaput FrankFrance
Chauvel ClaudeKaraté Sud Armor KervignacFrance
Conrado Matoses Juan AntonioLa Valldigna Karate ClubEspagne
Dareau YvesFrance
Favreau ChristopheElan Karaté SorinièresFrance
Haro Dura GuillermoXirivella Karate ClubEspagne
Herrero AlainYama KaratéFrance
Landi PatrickSCMBFrance
Leclercq LionelFudoshin Karaté ClubFrance
Lescalier Jean-ClaudeCénon KaratéFrance
Maucoeur AlexisFrance
Peignien JérômeKaraté Club de Puyricard "Tomoé Gozen"France
Pisano MarcAMSL FréjusFrance
Ramin EugèneFrance
Rino MichelCentre Angevin de Karaté DoFrance
Rossignol JoséBudo Club du Pays d'ArlesFrance
Schropp KarelKaraté Club MiramasséenFrance
Semmartin JérômeUSP Soleil LevantFrance
Semmartin MartineUSP Soleil LevantFrance
Territorio GeorgesESSM KaratéFrance
Urbain JeanAction Martiale EnergieFrance
Vidal Malonda Joan FrancescEtvan FitnessEspagne
Noire 3eme dan
Armenta Crespo FernandoColombie
Bacquié DanielKaratedo IlliberienFrance
Bretton JosefaBudo Club du Pays d'ArlesFrance
Brianchon ArnaudMPT des Longs Traits PontarlierFrance
Buchet JonathanASKR KaratéFrance
Chabrand DenisMPT des Longs Traits PontarlierFrance
Cornière MickaëlElan Karaté SorinièresFrance
Feduck FrédéricASKR KaratéFrance
Filoni PatriceKaraté de la Vallée du GapeauFrance
Gimenez StéphanieNintaï DojoFrance
Grimal EricKaraté Club de RouenFrance
Grosjean JeanKaraté Club ArgelesienFrance
Join Humberto Alvarez MorenoAsoc. Shotokan Ryu Kase Ha ColombiaColombie
Lacroze OlivierASKR KaratéFrance
Latron GhylaineSallanches Arts MartiauxFrance
Marco Marco Juan FranciscoXirivella Karate ClubEspagne
Mejia Magdaniel Flover FamiaAsoc. Shotokan Ryu Kase Ha ColombiaColombie
Paoletti FrançoiseKaraté Club DignoisFrance
Rioja Blanquer PedroClub Esportiu Karate-do CanalsEspagne
Territorio AaronESSM KaratéFrance
Vital Celestin-JeanShotokan Karaté QuillanaisFrance
Weck AlbertKaraté Sud Armor KervignacFrance
Zammit JocelynFrance
Noire 2eme dan
Bassou MokhtarTaï-jitsu ClubFrance
Berret GillesES VitryFrance
Biermann StéphaneBudo Club du Pays d'ArlesFrance
Boespflug GérardKaraté Club DignoisFrance
Busson MarcTsukiclub Karaté DoFrance
Campos Alvarez JulioXirivella Karate ClubEspagne
Casals CyrilleKaraté Club MiramasséenFrance
Casas Garcia BenitoXirivella Karate ClubEspagne
Cransac SergeASKR KaratéFrance
Cricchio Fao FaninoBudo Club du Pays d'ArlesFrance
De Medeiros JustinoMJC SalonFrance
Dupourqué Jean-PierreKaraté Club HendayeFrance
Ezzahi AbderrahmaneFudo Shin KaratéFrance
Ferrari Jean-LouisKaraté-do Aigues MortesFrance
Gainche CédricSOSMFrance
Gouerec YanickKodokan Est RixheimFrance
Gros PatriciaKaraté Kyokai ChatillonFrance
Hermite RégisKCV ToulonFrance
Hernandez Pineros AlbertoAsoc. Shotokan Ryu Kase Ha ColombiaColombie
Kann MatthieuKaraté Club RevelFrance
Kendriche AhceneAlgérie
Kornprobst GuyASCL Assoc. Sport de Combat et de LoisirFrance
Lepage RomainSallanches Arts MartiauxFrance
Leuba FabienShotokan Karaté-do ButtesSuisse
Maestud Ruiz LauraXirivella Karate ClubEspagne
Massé LaurentFudo Shin KaratéFrance
Mercier FrançoisBudo Club du Pays d'ArlesFrance
Minguez Llopis RafaelXirivella Karate ClubEspagne
Nava Meana Jose LuisClub Esportiu Karate-do CanalsEspagne
Neri JulieKaraté Club MiramasséenFrance
Noël BertrandFrance
Omont FranckShotokan Karaté Club HavraisFrance
Perona PatrickAMSL FréjusFrance
Prado GaëtanKaraté Sud Armor KervignacFrance
Raffin MarcelKaraté Club FontvieilloisFrance
Roussel LucES VitryFrance
Semmartin MarcUSP Soleil LevantFrance
Teton PhilippeAMSL FréjusFrance
Trimarchi FrançoisAssociation Sportive ChateauneufFrance
Verduci CarmeloAssociation Sportive ChateauneufFrance
Vergoni DanielAssociation Sportive ChateauneufFrance
Zecchini JosyaneAMSL FréjusFrance
Noire 1er dan
Abbo RenéEcole de Karaté Les Pennes MirabeauFrance
Agrisuelas Valles JeronimoXirivella Karate ClubEspagne
Andres Aguado CarlosXirivella Karate ClubEspagne
Audy PascalShotokan Club SHUKOKAIFrance
Berni FlorianKCV ToulonFrance
Bonilla Bayo PaulaXirivella Karate ClubEspagne
Boquera Navarrete José ManuelXirivella Karate ClubEspagne
Boquera Navarrete PabloXirivella Karate ClubEspagne
Boyé DavidArts Martiaux TestérinsFrance
Brunelli SandrineDojo des Iles d'Or KaratéFrance
Buranch AgnesKarate Dojo SarstedtAllemagne
Busque MichelMarseille Association TodeFrance
Bussière JocelyneASKR KaratéFrance
Cuadra Fernandez-Pacheco Miguel AngelJavea Karate ClubEspagne
Curnier-Hilario SandineDojo des Iles d'Or KaratéFrance
Darmon ChristianFrance
David PhilippeSKC La Cote St AndréFrance
Delprat StéphaneEcole de Karaté-doFrance
Desbuards SébastienEcole Yonnaise de Karaté-doFrance
Desmet ValérieASKR KaratéFrance
Desvignes AmineLe Ronin Karaté ClubFrance
Dubern Jean-ClaudeDojo St LaurentaisFrance
Duneigre FlorenceClub des Sports de Montbonnot St MartinFrance
Dunoyer DanielleKarate Club AmbillyFrance
Ferracci SergeSAM KaratéFrance
Gagnebien JérômeOceanic Karaté Club BiarritzFrance
Gleie HenryImpact KaratéFrance
Guillaume Jean-PhilippeKaraté Club de Puyricard "Tomoé Gozen"France
Horlaville EmmanuelShotokan Karaté Club HavraisFrance
Jarvaro Pallardo AntonioXirivella Karate ClubEspagne
Javier Moreno SimenezLa Valldigna Karate ClubEspagne
Langonet VincentFrance
Loulie-Tuquet MalkoFrance
Marie Louise AlainES VitryFrance
Maury MichelKaraté Sud Armor KervignacFrance
Mokhtari Abdel KaderKiai ClubFrance
Monod DavyFrance
Monod PaulAMSL FréjusFrance
Morel BeatrixBudo Club du Pays d'ArlesFrance
Moutet SandrineKaraté de la Vallée du GapeauFrance
Ouziel MauriceASKR KaratéFrance
Palisse FranckASKR KaratéFrance
Pascal YolandeFrance
Pinardin NathalieKaraté Club BourguignonFrance
Pinardin RémyKaraté Club BourguignonFrance
Porta ManuelBudo Club du Pays d'ArlesFrance
Raynal FrédéricFrance
Richard LoïcAMSL FréjusFrance
Robles MichelMarseille Association TodeFrance
Roger Jean-JacquesMusashi KC VincennesFrance
Saiz Crespo JesusXirivella Karate ClubEspagne
Saus PatrickShotokan Karaté Club HavraisFrance
Segissement RichardLa SacampFrance
Thiery YvonKaraté Sud Armor KervignacFrance
Tripodo BrunoBudo Club du Pays d'ArlesFrance
Verlaguet HerikBeaucaire Tarascon Karaté-doFrance
Villoria Medina RubenXirivella Karate ClubEspagne
Marron
Aguado Santamaria AntonioJavea Karate ClubEspagne
Aracil AlainAMSL FréjusFrance
Astier WilfridFrance
Berret NicolasES VitryFrance
Bouvard LaurentKaraté Club L'Isle AdamFrance
Cabon VincentBKKD AubagneFrance
Cadeac ChristianES VitryFrance
Carry Marc-AntoineFrance
Coder GuyMarseille Association TodeFrance
Correal Sanchez CarolinaAsoc. Shotokan Ryu Kase Ha ColombiaColombie
Decaux GillesFrance
Es Saafi SbriKaraté Club MiramasséenFrance
Ferracci JoannySAM KaratéFrance
Ferracci JonathanSAM KaratéFrance
Garrigos Moca Jose MariaJavea Karate ClubEspagne
Gateano Campos NanixAsoc. Shotokan Ryu Kase Ha ColombiaColombie
Herreras Clemente Maria DoloresXirivella Karate ClubEspagne
Laï JulienKaraté Club de RouenFrance
Letord HenriES VitryFrance
Martinez Puerto Andres MauricioColombie
Minguez Palencia IsmaelXirivella Karate ClubEspagne
Pelegri Mendoza Juan Bta.La Valldigna Karate ClubEspagne
Perez Lopez AntonioJavea Karate ClubEspagne
Romero Sobrino JavierJavea Karate ClubEspagne
Sarlin SandricAssociation Sportive ChateauneufFrance
Soler Udliente BienneXirivella Karate ClubEspagne
Sorribos Alfonso Joan JosepXirivella Karate ClubEspagne
Tomas Soler SalvaXirivella Karate ClubEspagne
Torres Diaz EnriqueXirivella Karate ClubEspagne
Vallée GrâceAMSL FréjusFrance
Vercher Estruch RubenLa Valldigna Karate ClubEspagne
Wantiez DidierES VitryFrance
Bleu
Dgerbi RaphaëlProvence Taï-JitsuFrance
Prevost LudovicES VitryFrance
Richard Serrat DavidJavea Karate ClubEspagne
Santin Marie JoséSOSMFrance
Verte
Bersat LucES VitryFrance
Bouchardon RenaudES VitryFrance
Ciobanu AlessandroJavea Karate ClubEspagne
Lillo Cruanes RamonJavea Karate ClubEspagne
Orange
Denante PascaleArlésien de Karaté-DoFrance
Fallen CamilleSection Olympique St MédardFrance
Pouzet MagaliBKKD AubagneFrance
Jaune
Salvatierra Marianini SergioJavea Karate ClubEspagne
Autres
Bernot ThierryKaraté Sud Armor KervignacFrance
Fuster Thomas AntonioOkinawa ClubEspagne
Martinez Jimenez PedroJavea Karate ClubEspagne
Saus HélèneShotokan Karaté Club HavraisFrance